KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera - Brown | Reusable 35mm Focus-Free
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.97
Free Delivery
Kodak Ektar H35 Half Frame 35mm Film Camera - Brown
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Delivery from £1.99
5 Variants from £48.00
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Sage) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
£48.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Brown, Bundle with 24exp film)
£61.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Sage, Bundle with 24exp film)
£61.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Black) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
£48.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (BT21 Edition)
£73.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Striped Silver)
£65.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.88
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Striped Green)
£67.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery