Kodak Ektar H35 Sage - 35mm Reusable Film Camera

Used Offers from

Kodak Ektar H35 Sage - 35mm Reusable Film Camera

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Kodak H35, sage green

2-3 working days
£49.89

Kodak Ektar H35 Film Camera Sage

backorder 3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak Ektar H35 Half Frame 35mm Film Camera - Sage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Delivery from £1.99

KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight

3-5 days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Kodak Ektar H35 Sage - 35mm Reusable Film Camera

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kodak / Series: Compact / Type: 35mm / Format: 35 mm / Focus Type: Fixed / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Month / Model: H35 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Features: Built-in Flash / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Green
£49.00
ebay.co.uk