KONI 8750-1005 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Altea / Leon / Toledo III / Skoda Octavia II / VW Caddy III/IV / Golf V/VI / Jetta V/VI / Scirocco III 2003-2018 - Front axle

KONI 8750-1005 Shock absorber

KONI 8750-1005 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Altea / Leon / Toledo III / Skoda Octavia II / VW Caddy III/IV / Golf V/VI / Jetta V/VI / Scirocco III 2003-2018 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.42
Free Delivery

KONI 8750-1005 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Altea / Leon / Toledo III / Skoda Octavia II / VW Caddy III/IV / Golf V/VI / Jetta V/VI / Scirocco III 2003-2018 - Front axle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.58
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber KONI 8750-1005

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.12
Delivery from £13.99

Shock Absorber KONI 8750-1005 For SEAT, VW, SKODA, AUDI

£167.22
Delivery from £11.56

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VI Van 8750-1005

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Sportback 8750-1005

£179.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW GOLF V 8750-1005

£179.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW CADDY IV Estate 8750-1005

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£179.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi 8750-1005

£179.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Shock Absorber KONI 8050-1006
£501.28
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Orange Str.t Shock Absorber Set Front+Rear for A1 Seat Ibiza 6J Fabia Nj
£352.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
Koni Orange Str.t Shock Absorber Set Front+Rear for A2 Cordoba Ibiza 6L Matt 5J
£323.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI 8750-1005 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Altea / Leon / Toledo III / Skoda Octavia II / VW Caddy III/IV / Golf V/VI / Jetta V/VI / Scirocco III 2003-2018 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Audi/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£129.42
amazon.co.uk