KONI Heavy Track Shock absorber compatible with Suzuki Jimny 2/4WD 1998-2018 - Front axle (8040-1300)

Koni Shock Absorber 8040-1300 - Heavy Track Uprated Front for Suzuki Jimny

KONI Heavy Track Shock absorber compatible with Suzuki Jimny 2/4WD 1998-2018 - Front axle (8040-1300)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.49
Free Delivery

Koni Heavy Track Shocks Damper 8040-1300 front for Suzuki Jimny

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.68
Free Delivery

KONI Heavy Track Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SUZUKI JIMNY 8040-1300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI Heavy Track Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SUZUKI JIMNY 8040-1300

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI Heavy Track Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8040-1300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.96
Free Delivery

2 Koni Heavy Track Shocks Dampers 2-8040-1300 front for Suzuki Jimny

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.72
Free Delivery
KONI Heavy Track Shock absorber compatible with Suzuki Jimny 2/4WD 1998-2018 - Front axle (8040-1300)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Suzuki Jimny The ideal all-terrain option Damping characteristics specially developed for SUV / 4x4 driving
£127.49
amazon.co.uk