KONI 8045-1226 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon / Skoda Octavia II / VW Golf V/VI 2003-2013 / VW Jetta VI / Beetle / Scirocco III 2008-2018 - Rear axle

Koni Shock Absorber 8045-1226 - Rear axle for Audi A3, Seat Leon, Skoda Octavia, VW Golf/Jetta

KONI 8045-1226 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon / Skoda Octavia II / VW Golf V/VI 2003-2013 / VW Jetta VI / Beetle / Scirocco III 2008-2018 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.76
Free Delivery

Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) For VW Golf GTI MK5 - (8045-1226)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.34
Free Delivery

Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) Fits VW Golf GTI MK5, (8045-1226)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.34
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BEETLE Cabrio 8045-1226

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.74
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA II 8045-1226

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.74
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF V 8045-1226

£146.74
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 8045-1226

£146.74
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8045-1226

£146.74
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BEETLE 8045-1226

£146.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KONI 8045-1226 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon / Skoda Octavia II / VW Golf V/VI 2003-2013 / VW Jetta VI / Beetle / Scirocco III 2008-2018 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium Brand Improved handling
£106.76
amazon.co.uk