KONI 8750-1077 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W203) / CLK-Class (W209) Coupé/Convertible 2000-2009 / CLC-Class (CL203) 2008-2011 - Front axle

Koni Shock Absorber 8750-1077 STR.T Uprated Front – Mercedes C-Class/CLK/CLC

KONI 8750-1077 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W203) / CLK-Class (W209) Coupé/Convertible 2000-2009 / CLC-Class (CL203) 2008-2011 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.94
Free Delivery

KONI 8750-1077 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W203) / CLK-Class (W209) Coupé/Convertible 2000-2009 / CLC-Class (CL203) 2008-2011 - Front axle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.61
Delivery from £25.00

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for MERCEDES CLK 8750-1077

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for MERCEDES CLC-CLASS 8750-1077

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for MERCEDES C-CLASS Coupe 8750-1077

£129.99
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for MERCEDES C-CLASS 8750-1077

£129.99
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for MERCEDES CLK Convertible 8750-1077

£129.99
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8750-1077

£129.99
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for MERCEDES C-CLASS T-Model 8750-1077

£129.99
Free Delivery
KONI 8750-1077 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W203) / CLK-Class (W209) Coupé/Convertible 2000-2009 / CLC-Class (CL203) 2008-2011 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Mercedes Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£90.94
amazon.co.uk