KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B9/8W) Sedan/Avant & A5 (8W/F5) & S4 (B9, 8W) & S5 (F5) - 49 mm diam - Front axle (8245-1406)

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B9 8245-1406

KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B9/8W) Sedan/Avant & A5 (8W/F5) & S4 (B9, 8W) & S5 (F5) - 49 mm diam - Front axle (8245-1406)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.20
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B9 8245-1406

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.55
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 Sportback 8245-1406

£192.55
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B9 Avant 8245-1406

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.55
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8245-1406

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.55
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 8245-1406

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.55
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B9/8W) Sedan/Avant & A5 (8W/F5) & S4 (B9, 8W) & S5 (F5) - 49 mm diam - Front axle (8245-1406)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Audi A4 / A5 With Frequency Selective Damping (FSD) technology Transforms to suit various road conditions and driving styles
£175.20
amazon.co.uk