KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 944 incl. Turbo/S2 Coupé/S2 Convertible 1985-1991 / 968 (excl. M030 suspension) 1992-1996 - Front axle (8641-1414SPORT)

Used Offers from

KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 944 incl. Turbo/S2 Coupé/S2 Convertible 1985-1991 / 968 (excl. M030 suspension) 1992-1996 - Front axle (8641-1414SPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.86
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8641-1414SPORT front for Porsche 944 968

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.40
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT. PORSCHE 944 1986-89 / 968 1991-95 KONI SPORTS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.40
Delivery from £7.50

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8641-1414SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.15
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 968 Convertible 8641-1414SPO

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£288.15
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 968 8641-1414SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.15
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 944 8641-1414SPORT

£288.15
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 944 Convertible 8641-1414SPO

£288.15
Free Delivery

KONI 8641-1414SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£423.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 944 incl. Turbo/S2 Coupé/S2 Convertible 1985-1991 / 968 (excl. M030 suspension) 1992-1996 - Front axle (8641-1414SPORT)

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Porsche 944 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£149.86
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.