KONI 8750-1119 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W204) Sedan/Combi (ex AC/Air suspension/HD-suspension/4-Matic) 2007-2013 - Front axle

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber 8750-1119 Uprated Front for Mercedes C-/E-Class

Used Offers from

KONI 8750-1119 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W204) Sedan/Combi (ex AC/Air suspension/HD-suspension/4-Matic) 2007-2013 - Front axle

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.66
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8750-1119 front for Mercedes-Benz C-Klasse (W20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.68
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Special-Active Front For Mercedes C-Class W204 8750-1119

Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.98

KONI 8750-1119 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£257.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8750-1119 front for Mercedes-Benz C-Klasse

£292.90
Free Delivery

KONI 8750-1119 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W204) Sedan/Combi (ex AC/Air suspension/HD-suspension/4-Matic) 2007-2013 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

The world's first shock absorber tough Automatic adjustment to the riding conditions Revolutionary shock absorber
£131.66
amazon.co.uk