KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Peugeot 308 2014-2021 Hatchback in TI - Front axle (8750-1133)

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Peugeot 308 2014-2021 Hatchback incl. GTI - Front axle (8750-1133)

Used Offers from

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Peugeot 308 2014-2021 Hatchback in TI - Front axle (8750-1133)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.77
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PEUGEOT 308 SW II 8750-1133

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO II 8750-1133

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PEUGEOT 308 II 8750-1133

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for CITROEN C4 PICASSO II 8750-1133

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8750-1133

£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Peugeot 308 2014-2021 Hatchback in TI - Front axle (8750-1133)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Peugeot 308 2014-2021 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£131.77
amazon.co.uk