Korda DF Wide Gape X Loop Rigs - Size 8 18lb

Korda Loop Rigs Wide Gape X - Size 8, 18lb - Pre-tied Micro-Barbed Carp Rigs, 3 Pack

Korda DF Wide Gape X Loop Rigs - Size 8 18lb

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£4.07
Delivery from £3.99

Korda - Loop Rigs Wide Gape X 8 18lb | Pre-tied Carp Fishing Rigs | Micro Barbed | Easy Combi Rig Setup | High Strength 18lb Breaking Strain | 3 Pack

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Korda - Loop Rigs Wide Gape X 8 18lb | Pre-tied Carp Fishing Rigs | Micro Barbed | Easy Combi Rig Setup | High Strength 18lb Breaking Strain | 3 Pack

In stock
£4.75
Delivery from £2.49

Korda - Loop Rigs Wide Gape X 8 18lb | Pre-tied Carp Fishing Rigs | Micro Barbed | Easy Combi Rig Setup | High Strength 18lb Breaking Strain | 3 Pack

In stock
£4.75
Delivery from £3.00

Korda - Loop Rigs Wide Gape X 8 18lb | Pre-tied Carp Fishing Rigs | Micro Barbed | Easy Combi Rig Setup | High Strength 18lb Breaking Strain | 3 Pack

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korda - Loop Rigs Wide Gape X 8 18lb | Pre-tied Carp Fishing Rigs | Micro Barbed | Easy Combi Rig Setup | High Strength 18lb Breaking Strain | 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
2250.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Korda - Loop Rigs Wide Gape X 8 18lb | Pre-tied Carp Fishing Rigs | Micro Barbed | Easy Combi Rig Setup | High Strength 18lb Breaking Strain | 3 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.75
2250.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Korda - Loop Rigs Wide Gape X 8 18lb | Pre-tied Carp Fishing Rigs | Micro Barbed | Easy Combi Rig Setup | High Strength 18lb Breaking Strain | 3 Pack

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Korda - Loop Rigs Wide Gape X 8 18lb | Pre-tied Carp Fishing Rigs | Micro Barbed | Easy Combi Rig Setup | High Strength 18lb Breaking Strain | 3 Pack

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Korda Loop Rigs DF Wide Gape Size 8 Barbless 18lb
£4.07
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Loop Rigs – Krank – Size 8 – Barbless – 18 lb
£3.23
Compare 12 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korda Loop Klor Rigs - Size 6 - Barbless - 30lb - Pre-tied 3-Pack
£4.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda DF Wide Gape X Loop Rigs - Size 8 18lb

Cheapest offer

To create a Combi-Rig simply loop-to-loop to the crimped end of a ready tied Boom section. Dark Matter Putty can be moulded around the crimp to balance the rig if required.
£4.07
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk