215/65 R16 102V Kormoran All Season SUV XL - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1

Kormoran All Season SUV 215/65R16 102V XL

215/65 R16 102V Kormoran All Season SUV XL - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.81
GBP 85.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

All Weather Tyre 215/65 R16 Kormoran 102V KOR ALL SEASON SUV M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KORMORAN 215/65 R16 102V ALL SEASONS SUV XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
215/65 R16 102V Kormoran All Season SUV XL - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Load Range: SL / UPC: 3528700210576 / MPN: 021057 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15044706211 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): D / EPREL Registration Number: 408349 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Crossover / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tread Depth: 9 mm / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 021057 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Kormoran / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: SUVG / EAN: 3528700210576 / GTIN: 3528700210576 / Model: All Season SUV / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: All Season SUV
£85.81
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kormoran All Season ( 185/60 R14 86H XL )
£56.97
GBP 56.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season 215/50R17 KORM ALL SEASON 95W XL
£86.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kormoran All Season 225/45R17 94W XL
£78.22
GBP 78.22 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season ( 185/55 R15 86H XL )
£66.70
GBP 66.70 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season ( 225/45 ZR18 95Y XL )
£90.99
GBP 90.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery