All Weather Tyre 235/55 R18 Kormoran 104V KOR_4SEASON XL M+S

Kormoran All Season SUV ( 235/55 R18 104V XL )

All Weather Tyre 235/55 R18 Kormoran 104V KOR_4SEASON XL M+S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

235/55 R18 104V Kormoran All Season SUV XL - 235 55 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.24
GBP 114.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

All Weather Tyre 235/55 R18 Kormoran 104V KOR ALL SEASON SUV M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KORMORAN 235/55 R18 104V ALL SEASONS SUV XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.62
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 235/55 R18 Kormoran 104V KOR_4SEASON XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KOR_4SEASON / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: SL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528702075005 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68; B / UPC: 3528702075005 / MPN: FR3528702075005 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7044813992 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Kormoran / Ice Traction: Yes / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: All Season / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): D / EAN: 3528702075005 / GTIN: 3528702075005 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£107.00
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• All-terrain adaptability: Excellent for diverse driving conditions.
• Durable construction: Long-lasting with puncture resistance.
• Stylish design: Enhances SUV's appearance while performing.

Similar products

Kormoran All Season ( 185/60 R14 86H XL )
£56.97
GBP 56.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season 215/50R17 KORM ALL SEASON 95W XL
£86.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kormoran All Season 225/45R17 94W XL
£78.22
GBP 78.22 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season ( 185/55 R15 86H XL )
£66.70
GBP 66.70 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season ( 225/45 ZR18 95Y XL )
£90.99
GBP 90.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery