Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag - Stainless Steel - 5 inches

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2-Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag - Stainless Steel - 5 inches

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.49

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.79
Free Delivery

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £5.95

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

In stock
£27.62
Free Delivery

2 ring stainless steel horse bit Weatherbeeta Korsteel

1-5 working days
£29.85
Delivery from £16.79

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 5"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.41
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag - Stainless Steel - 6 inches
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel French Link Full Cheek Snaffle - 5.5 inches
£20.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korsteel Snaffle Bit - Jointed Eggbutt Bradoon - Stainless Steel - 5.5"
£16.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed Eggbutt Snaffle Bit - 5.0"
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Stirrup Irons – Peacock – Stainless Steel – 4.25"
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag - Stainless Steel - 5 inches

Cheapest offer

Korsteel Stainless Steel Dutch Gag 2 Ring is a superb bit ideal for maintaining control of your horse through it's lever action which raises the bit in the horses' mouth. When the reins are placed on the lower ring, poll pressure is also applied....
£14.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk