Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag - Stainless Steel - 6 inches

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.49

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 6"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.79
Free Delivery

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag | Horses & Ponies

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.10
Free Delivery

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 6"

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 6"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.05
Delivery from £2.59

2 ring stainless steel horse bit Weatherbeeta Korsteel

1-5 working days
£29.85
Delivery from £16.79

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 6"

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.22
Delivery from £9.99
Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 2 Ring Dutch Gag - Stainless Steel - 6 inches

Cheapest offer

Korsteel Stainless Steel Dutch Gag 2 Ring is a superb bit ideal for maintaining control of your horse through it's lever action which raises the bit in the horses' mouth. When the reins are placed on the lower ring, poll pressure is also applied....
£15.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed 3 Ring Dutch Gag Bit, 4.5"
£18.06
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5.5"
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Stainless Steel Waterford Loose Ring Bradoon Snaffle Bit - 4.5 inch
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
JP Korsteel SS Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Horse Bit - 5 inch
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
JP Korsteel Snaffle Horse Bit - Jointed Loose Ring - Stainless Steel - 5.5 in
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49