Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£187.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 4 Seater Dining Set Rustic Effect and Grey Plastic Leather - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£208.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set In Brown Brown

Unknown
£239.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set with 4 grey Tulip chairsThe dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is greyThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium plastic with wooden chair legs. The material of the chairs seats are faux leather. Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H83 x L57 x W49 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set with set of 4 grey tulip chairs The dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is grey The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H83
£187.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk