Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£210.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Portland 6 Seater Dining Set Rustic Effect and Black Metal - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set In Brown Brown

Unknown
£275.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 6 chairs. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a brown colour with a rustic effect. The black dining chairs are made from high-quality padded faux leather with metal chair legs and slightly curved back design. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly.The Dining set includes a table, 6 high-quality chairs.Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish.Chairs material is premium faux leather with metal chair legs.Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided.Chair Size: H96 x L40 x W40 cm.Table Size: H75 x L140 x W80 cm.The seat height of these chairs is 44 cm.Convenient format with instructions for easy assembly. Specifications: Model Number: RSTIC140+6BKMT
£210.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk