Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£210.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 6 Seater Dining Set Rustic Effect and Grey Leather - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set In Brown Brown

Unknown
£275.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table Set with 6 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning rustic effect rectangular dining table comes with 6 grey Faux leather padded chairsThe dining table's rustic wood effect - A warm, natural-looking surface adds character to any space. The set of 6 chairs - Grey kitchen dining chairs with ergonomic design.Table size - H75 x L140 x W80 CM and chair size H96 cm x L40 cm x W40 cm. The seat height of these chairs is 44 cm.The dining tabel set durable Build - Engineered wood construction ensures long-lasting quality and strength. The chairs are Armless Comfort - Padded seat and backrest for ergonomic support and a sleek look. Rubber-capped legs provide floor protection. Features: A stunning rustic effect rectangular dining table comes with 6 grey leather padded chairs The dining table's rustic wood effect - A warm, natural-looking surface adds character to any space. The set of 6 chairs - Grey kitchen dining chairs with ergonomic design Table size - H75 x L140 x W80 CM and chair size H96 cm x L40 cm x W40 cm. The seat height of th
£210.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk