Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table With 6 Grey Leather Chairs Kitchen Dining Set Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£192.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 6 Chairs - Rustic Effect Wood Table With 6 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

3 to 5 days
£193.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Set Rustic Effect and Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 6 Chairs - Rustic Effect Wood Table With 6 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£251.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 6 Chairs - Rustic Effect Wood Table With 6 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£251.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Dining Table With 6 Grey Leather Chairs Kitchen Dining Set Of 6

Cheapest offer

Introduce rustic elegance to your dining area with our exquisite dining table set, featuring an MDF table with a captivating rustic effect laminate finish. This stunning ensemble effortlessly combines vintage charm with contemporary appeal, creating the perfect gathering spot for family and friends. The dining table takes centre stage with its rustic-inspired laminate finish, exuding a warm and inviting ambiance that complements various interior styles. Crafted from high-quality MDF, the table ensures durability and longevity, providing a sturdy foundation for memorable dining experiences. The laminate finish not only enhances its rustic allure but also protects the table from stains, scratches, and spills, ensuring easy maintenance and lasting beauty. Accompanying this captivating table are six plush grey faux leather chairs with sturdy metal legs, adding a touch of sophistication to the rustic charm of the dining set. The luxurious faux leather upholstery offers a comfortable seating
£192.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)