Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£176.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Portland 4 Seater Dining Set Rustic Effect and Grey Leather - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£198.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£227.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£227.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a brown colour with a rustic effect. The grey dining chairs are made from high-quality padded faux leather with metal chair legs and slightly curved back design. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly. Features: A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set included set of 4 faux leather padded grey metal chairs with slightly curved back design The dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium faux leather with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H96 x L40 x W40 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by c
£176.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk