Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table and 4 Cream Gem Pattern Chairs - Dining Furniture Set, Multi

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Rustic Effect and Cream - Multi - Portland - Wilko

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table and 4 Cream Gem Pattern Chairs - Dining Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Rustic Effect and Cream - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table & 4 Cream Gem Pattern Chairs - Dining Furniture Set in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table And 4 Cream Gem Pattern Chairs - Dining Furniture Set In Brown Brown

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT6 Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£231.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table and 4 Cream Gem Pattern Chairs - Dining Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set included set of 4 faux leather padded cream gem chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shapeThe dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is cream with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and backThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium faux leather with metal chair legs .Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cmStraightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: The dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is cream with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure
£180.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk