Kosy Koala Dining Table Rustic Effect with 4 Mustard Gem Patterned Chairs, Multi

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Modern Dining Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table Rustic Effect with 4 Mustard Gem Patterned Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 4 Seater Dining Set Rustic Effect and Mustard Gem - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Modern Dining Furniture

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set with 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Modern Dining Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£263.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Modern Dining Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£263.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Rustic Effect with 4 Mustard Gem Patterned Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a brown colour with a rustic effect. The mustard dining chairs are made from high-quality faux leather with metal chair legs. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly. Features: The dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is mustard with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back The dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is mustard with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium faux leather with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk