Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, 20 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.05
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, 20 Piece

£139.99
Free Delivery

Wera 20 Piece Kraftform Micro ESD Anti-static Precision Screwdriver Set, 073671

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kk Esd Micro Screwdriver Set 20 Pieces (Esd/20 Sb)

3 working days
£164.00

Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, 20 Piece

In stock
£179.94
Delivery from £27.38

Wera 05073671001 Kraftform Kompakt Micro 20 ESD 1, 20 pieces

2-3 Days
£181.14
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, 20 Piece

In stock
£184.38
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Micro 20 ESD 1 Screwdriver Set - 20pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.82
Free Delivery

Wera 05073671001 Kraftform Kompakt Micro 20 ESD 1 Screwdriver Set ...

Unknown
£200.75
• 1
• 2
Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, 20 Piece

Cheapest offer

Bit holder suitable for the take-up of bits with 4 mm halfmoon or HIOS drive Handle out of material with a surface resistance of ≤ 10 9 Ohm Handle/Interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blade Kraftform Micro handle with swivel cap for rapid twisting Bits for manual as well as power tool operations, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£127.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt Micro-Set/11
£47.28
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Micro 11 ESD 1 SB Interchangeable-Bit Screwdriver Set, f
£89.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05136477001 9427 Folding pouch for up to 20-piece sets Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD, empty, 235 x 115 mm
£9.03
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942
£29.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55