Kraftform Kompakt Micro-Set/11

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.28
Free Delivery

WERA 11 Piece Kraftform KK Micro Precision Slot,Ph,Tx,Hex Screwdriver Set,135938

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.80
Free Delivery

Wera 135938 Kraftform Kompakt 11 Piece Micro Interchangeable Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Electronics Screwdrivers Compact Micro ...

Unknown
£52.15

Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Kompakt Micro 11 Universal 1, 11 pieces

2-3 Days
£52.39
Delivery from £0.00

Kraftform Kompakt Micro-Set/11

In stock
£53.45
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Electronics Screwdrivers Compact Micro Set of 11

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.81
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt Micro-Set/11

In stock
£54.50
Delivery from £27.30

Wera 11 SB Kraftform Kompakt Electronics Micro Set

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Kraftform Kompakt Micro-Set/11

Cheapest offer

Kraftform Micro bit holder for precision mechanical work Handle/Interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blade Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle with anti-roll feature and swivel cap Suitable for take-up of bits with 4 mm halfmoon drive,and bits with 4 mm HIOS drive Applications e.g. on smartphones, mobile phones, cameras, electronic equipment, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£47.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Micro 11 ESD 1 SB Interchangeable-Bit Screwdriver Set, f
£89.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, 20 Piece
£127.05
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05136477001 9427 Folding pouch for up to 20-piece sets Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD, empty, 235 x 115 mm
£9.03
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942
£29.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55