Kraftform Plus 162iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH1 x 80mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.64
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006450001 162 iS PH VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for Phillips screws, PH 1 x 80 mm

2-3 Days
£10.70
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05006450001 162 iS PH Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm

Unknown
£11.58

Wera 162 iS PH Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.18
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform Plus 162IS VDE Insulated Slimline Phillips Screwdriver PH1 80mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus 162IS VDE Insulated Slimline Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 006450 Kraftform Plus 162iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 80mm

2-3 days
£14.10
Free Delivery

Kraftform Plus 162iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH1 x 80mm

In stock
£14.52
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform VDE Insulated SLIMLINE Screwdriver Phillips, Pozi, Slotted Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05006455001 Kraftform Plus 162Is Vde Slimline Combi Tip Phs1 X 80Mm
£13.24
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05006455001 Kraftform Plus 162Is Vde Slimline Combi Tip Phs1 X 80Mm
£9.62
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kraftform Plus 162iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH1 x 80mm

Cheapest offer

Insulated VDE blades for safe working up to 1,000 V Hard zones for high working speed, soft zones for high torque transmission With tool finder Take it easy: colour coding according to profiles and size stamping With hexagonal roll protection against rolling away With reduced blade diameter, Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£10.64
amazon.co.uk