KuKoo Candy Floss Machine & Protective Dome

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Cotton Candy Maker Machine & Acrylic Dome - Candyfloss Maker Kit - Fun Party

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£324.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Candy Floss Machine and Protective Dome - Pink

3-5 working days
£324.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop KuKoo Candy Floss Machine & Protective Dome in Pink Monstershop Pink

3-5 working days
£324.99

Monstershop Kukoo Candy Floss Machine & Protective Dome In Pink Pink

Unknown
£324.99

MonsterShop Candy Floss Machine & Protective Dome

1-3 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KuKoo Candy Floss Machine
£215.99
Compare 10 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine & 500 Candy Floss Sticks, Pink
£242.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Candy Floss Machine Cart Pink Cotton Candyfloss Sugar Maker Commercial Electric
£257.99
Compare 14 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine with Cart & Protective Dome
£299.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KuKoo Cotton Candy Floss Maker & Dome Commercial Retro Pink Stainless Steel, 51cm x 83cm x 51cm
£324.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine & Protective Dome

Cheapest offer

Bring a classic fairground favourite to events and venues with the KuKoo Candy Floss Machine & Protective Dome. This electric candy floss machine is built for commercial use and comes with a protective acrylic dome to help keep the spinning area covered during service. A retro finish completes the look, making it a natural fit for parties and public-facing setups alike. Operation is kept straightforward with easy-to-use controls, including an on/off switch and an independent heat button. The 50cm steel bowl is fitted with quick release hinges for fast removal, helping to make cleaning simpler between sessions. For day-to-day practicality, a built-in storage drawer provides space for change and other essentials, keeping key items close at hand during busy periods. Key features Electric candy floss machine with protective dome Suitable for commercial use 50cm steel bowl Quick release hinges for easy bowl removal ...
£269.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com