KuKoo Candy Floss Machine with Cart & Protective Dome

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Candy Floss Machine With Cart & Protective Dome

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Candy Floss Machine Cotton Candy Maker Electric + Pink Cart & Acrylic Dome

1 day
£359.99
Free Delivery

Candy Floss Machine Electric Cotton Candy Maker + Pink Cart & Acrylic Dome

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Candy Floss Machine with Cart and Protective Dome - Pink

3-5 working days
£359.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop KuKoo Candy Floss Machine with Cart & Protective Dome in Pink Monstershop Pink

3-5 working days
£359.99

Monstershop Kukoo Candy Floss Machine With Cart & Protective Dome In Pink Pink

Unknown
£359.99

Similar products

KuKoo Candy Floss Machine
£215.99
Compare 10 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine & 500 Candy Floss Sticks, Pink
£242.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Candy Floss Machine Cart Pink Cotton Candyfloss Sugar Maker Commercial Electric
£257.99
Compare 14 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Cotton Candy Floss Maker & Dome Commercial Retro Pink Stainless Steel, 51cm x 83cm x 51cm
£324.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine & Protective Dome
£269.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine with Cart & Protective Dome

Cheapest offer

Bring a sense of theatre to parties and events with the KuKoo Candy Floss Machine with Cart & Protective Dome. Set on a matching pink wheeled cart, this electric machine pairs an eye-catching look with a generous 50cm stainless steel bowl, giving you plenty of space for ingredients when serving larger groups. Standing 110cm high when in use, it’s easy to position and move around as needed, thanks to the cart’s integrated wheels. A pull-out drawer is built in for storing change, while the acrylic dome helps keep the bowl covered and adds a clear view of the candy floss as it forms. For access during use, the dome includes a rear opening, and the side-hinged non-stick stainless steel bowl can be removed for easier cleaning. Key features KuKoo electric candy floss machine with matching cart and acrylic dome 50cm (diameter) stainless steel bowl Side-hinged non-stick stainless steel bowl; removable for easy cleaning 110...
£299.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com