KuKoo Candy Floss Machine Protective Dome

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Candy Floss Maker Machine Acrylic Dome, Transparent, 53.5cm x 37cm x 53.5cm

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Candy Floss Machine Protective Dome - Silver

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

KuKoo Candy Floss Machine Protective Dome, none

2 to 4 days
£228.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

KuKoo Candy Floss Machine
£215.99
Compare 10 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine & 500 Candy Floss Sticks, Pink
£242.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Candy Floss Machine Cart Pink Cotton Candyfloss Sugar Maker Commercial Electric
£257.99
Compare 14 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine with Cart & Protective Dome
£299.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KuKoo Cotton Candy Floss Maker & Dome Commercial Retro Pink Stainless Steel, 51cm x 83cm x 51cm
£324.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine Protective Dome

Cheapest offer

Keep candy floss covered and clearly visible with the KuKoo Candy Floss Machine Protective Dome, a large professional dome made to sit neatly on compatible KuKoo candy floss machines. Its transparent acrylic construction creates a practical barrier between freshly spun candy floss and the surrounding environment, helping to maintain food hygiene when serving in busy or outdoor settings. Ideal for events where airflow and airborne debris can be an issue, the dome shields the bowl area from breezes while still allowing easy access for serving. Made from high quality acrylic, it is heat resistant and easy to clean, making it a dependable accessory for regular use at barbecues, fayres and outdoor parties. The dome slots easily onto the machine for straightforward set-up. Key features Large professional protective dome for KuKoo candy floss machines Transparent acrylic dome Helps protect candy floss from breezes and airborne de...
£69.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com