MonsterShop Kukoo Sink And Fruit Juice/cocktail Bar Station

Kukoo Cocktail Bar Station

MonsterShop Kukoo Sink And Fruit Juice/cocktail Bar Station

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£999.99
Free Delivery

Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink Speed Rail Bin Void

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.99
GBP 999.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel 90L Insulated Ice Well

Cheapest Price
£999.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Cocktail Bar Station In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£999.99
MonsterShop Kukoo Sink And Fruit Juice/cocktail Bar Station

Cheapest offer

This cocktail bar station is an absolute must-have for any bar! Get ready for some serious cocktail making action as your venue turns into the talk of the town - with its amazing functionality and stylish design, this is the ultimate cocktail bar station set up.Made of high-quality food grade #304 stainless steel, this cocktail bar station is extremely durable and super easy to clean. The large built-in sink comes with a 360-degree swivel mixer tap, ensuring effortless and hassle-free washing up so your shakers and equipment are always ready for action.Speed is essential when it comes to serving drinks. With the fully insulated ice well and handy removable speed rail, you’ll have plenty of space for your ice, spirits, and mixers. The removable ice well dividers allow you to arrange the station to your liking, giving you quick access to everything you need to make the perfect cocktail, so you can fly through the orders and serve your customers in just a few moments.This carefully though
£999.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)