KuKoo Catering Sink Stainless Steel Kitchen Commercial Restaurant Double Bowl Storage Shelf Unit & Tap / Silver One Size

KuKoo Commercial Catering Sink Double Bowl / Left Hand Drainer

KuKoo Catering Sink Stainless Steel Kitchen Commercial Restaurant Double Bowl Storage Shelf Unit & Tap / Silver One Size

Cheapest Price
in stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial Catering Sink Double Bowl / Left Hand Drainer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Commercial Catering Sink Double Bowl / Left Hand Drainer

1-3 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial Catering Sink Double Bowl Left Hand Drainer - Silver

3-5 working days
£309.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop KuKoo Commercial Catering Sink Double Bowl / Left Hand Drainer in Silver Monstershop Silver

3-5 working days
£309.99

Monstershop Kukoo Commercial Catering Sink Double Bowl / Left Hand Drainer In Silver Silver

Unknown
£309.99

Similar products

KuKoo 90cm Wide Glass Food Warmer
£314.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KuKoo 16 Twin Deck Electric Pizza Oven - Red
£324.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KuKoo Catering Sink Stainless Steel Kitchen Commercial Restaurant Double Bowl Storage Shelf Unit & Tap / Silver One Size

Cheapest offer

This -standing commercial sink is perfect for any catering setting. With a double bowl, a spacious left-hand drainer and a lower storage shelf, it’s sure to improve efficiency in the kitchen. KuKoo Catering Sink & Tap With its stainless steel grade SS02 construction, it’s easy to keep clean and is certain to look as shiny and sparkling as your kitchen The spacious left-hand drainer gives you plenty of room for drying everything from cutlery and plates to pots and pans. The KuKoo catering sink unit also comes with 2 strainer plugs, which you can use to filter out any bits of food and stop your pipes from getting blocked. This sink also comes with a tap. Product Features: Double bowl sink is -standing and easy to clean. Spacious left-hand drainer is angled to help drain away suds and water. Constructed from stainless steel grade SS02, which is robust and easy to clean. Arrives flat-packed for easy assembly. Soap dispenser included. The lower shelf gives vital storage space for cleaning e
£189.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk