Kylie Fragrance Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray 10 ml

Cosmic by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum Pen Spray 10ml

Kylie Fragrance Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.46
£2,195.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Cosmic by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum Pen Spray 10ml

2 days
£16.80
Delivery from £3.95

Cosmic Kylie Jenner by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

In stock
£27.57
Delivery from £3.53

Cosmic Kylie Jenner by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £17.99

Cosmic Kylie Jenner by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.91
Free Delivery
Kylie Fragrance Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray 10 ml

Cheapest offer

The Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray by Kylie Jenner Fragrances is a floral-ambery fragrance composition that exudes a warm and sensual aura. This feminine perfume opens with a fresh yet sweet top note that combines star jasmine with tangy blood orange to create a lively opening. A warm bouquet of golden amber and an accord of red peony then unfolds at the heart of the creation, giving the fragrance its magnetic and elegant depth. The base note ensures a long-lasting and inviting finish, combining soft vanilla musk with a hint of cedar wood to create a harmonious whole. The entire composition presents itself as an unobtrusive and uncomplicated fragrance that is suitable as a companion for the day as well as for special occasions in the evening. The perfume is captured in an artistic, sculptural bottle, whose shiny chrome surface reflects the light differently depending on the angle of view and nestles in the hand like a sculpture. Flowery, ambery fragrance with a warm, feminine radiance Comp
£16.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 10ml
£16.46
£2,195.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cosmic Eau de Parfum Kylie by Kylie Jenner Misc 50ml
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 100ml
£46.40
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum 30ml, One Colour, Women One Colour
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery