Kyoto Bowl, Spun Bamboo, Metallic Gold, Small

Used Offers from

Kyoto Bowl, Spun Bamboo, Metallic Gold, Small

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kyoto Round Small Gold Bowl

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Kyoto Round Small Gold Bowl - Gold

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Round Small Bowl in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£18.99

Kyoto Round Small Bowl, Bamboo

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Round Small Bowl - Gold
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Kyoto Deep Salad Bowl - Rose Gold
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Red Oblong Bowl - Red
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Porcelain Bowl
£16.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Bowl, Spun Bamboo, Metallic Gold, Small

Cheapest offer

Bamboo Metallic Finish Handcrafted Care Instructions: Wipe Clean With A Soft, Damp, Soapy Cloth, Then Towel Dry Immediately Dimensions (H x W x D): 8 x 20 x 20 cm
£13.99
amazon.co.uk