Kyoto Round Small Bowl - Gold

Used Offers from

Kyoto Round Small Bowl - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kyoto Bowl, Spun Bamboo, Metallic Rose Gold, Small

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kyoto Round Small Ceramic Bowl

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Round Small Bowl in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£18.99

Kyoto Bowl, Spun Bamboo, Metallic Rose Gold, Small

£20.11
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kyoto Round Small Bowl

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.49
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3-Compartment Pill Organizer with Mirror- Kyoto Geisha Paper Umbrella Round Pill Case for Purse & Travel, Portable Medicine Container, Small Medicine Box for Vitamins, Fish Oil, Supplements
£12.99
12.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.22
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Porcelain Bowl
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Bowl, Spun Bamboo, Metallic Gold, Small
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Round Small Bowl - Gold

Cheapest offer

Each Kyoto bowl is individually spun by hand, the process made visible by the concentric circle pattern which is visible on its inner surface. Naturally stain-resistant, it is suitable for storing fruit and dried foods.
£16.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk