L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades

L'Oréal Majirel Permanent Hair Colour - 6.23 Dark Iridescent Golden Blonde 50ml

L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

L'OREAL MAJIREL Shade 6.23 Dark Iridescent Golden Blonde 50ml

In stock
£15.99
31.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

L'OREAL MAJIREL Shade 6.23 Dark Iridescent Golden Blonde 50ml

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

L'OREAL MAJIREL Shade 6.23 Dark Iridescent Golden Blonde 50ml

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Majirel Permanent Hair Colour - 6.23 Dark Iridescent Golden Blonde 50ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Majirel Permanent Hair Colour - 6.3 Dark Golden Blonde 50ml

£20.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color permanent hair color 50 ml, 4.45 - middle brown copper mahagony
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oreal Paris Majirel Colour Mahogany 50ml / Majr-6,32
Delivery from £8.82
Permanent Dye Majirel L'Oreal Expert Professionnel (50 ml)
£9.42
Compare 18 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour New Packaging - 4.8 50ml
£9.42
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades

Cheapest offer

Shade Choice: 6.23 / UPC: 3474634001615 / Hair Type: All Hair Types / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1912559929 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Hair / Weight: 0.13 pounds / Colour: Brown / Brand: L'Oral Paris / Type: Permanent / EAN: 3474634001615 / GTIN: 3474634001615 / Volume: 50 ml / Formulation: Cream / Features: Fair Trade / Hair Colour Shade: Dark Blonde / Product Line: L'Oral Majirel
£15.95
ebay.co.uk