L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (5.5)

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Color Dye 60 ml 5.5

L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (5.5)

Cheapest Price
in stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Color Dye 60 ml 5.5

2-6 working days
£9.41
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oreal Paris Majirouge Permanent Colour 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£9.87
Delivery from £1.49

L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.5 Light Mahogany Brown 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Permanent Hair Colouring, 50 ml, 5.5, Majirel Absolut

2-3 days
£23.29
Free Delivery

3X L’Oréal Paris Majirel 5.5 Light Mahogany Brown 50 ML

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.92
Delivery from £23.95

78 Variants from £4.85

L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (5.5)

Cheapest offer

Permanent color. Provides perfect coverage of up to 100% of white hair. Rich, deep, and intense color with perfect coverage of white hair. Can darken and lighten up to 3 levels. With the expertise of your professional hairdresser and in-depth color consultation, you can achieve your perfect shade.Ionène G and Incell™ advanced technologies reach all 3 levels of the hair to treat the entirety of the hair fiber. A hair colorant can cause an allergic reaction. A skin allergy test must be completed before each application of any hair colorant. Follow the safety instructions on the leaflet.Maximum fading (2 - 3 levels)• Apply target shade to re-growth.• Apply a small amount of warm water to the mixture.• Add a 3-inch ribbon of a color-match shade (see color-matching guide) to the remaining mixture.• Apply to mid-lengths/ends immediately after re-growth application.• Process for full development time.* A color match shade is a Majirel shade that is warmer than your target shade.Virgin Applica
£7.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk