L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (6.13) Dark Blonde Gold Ash 50ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color permanent hair color 50 ml, 6.13 - dark blond ash gold

L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (6.13) Dark Blonde Gold Ash 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color permanent hair color 50 ml, 6.13 - dark blond ash gold

9 working days
£10.24
Delivery from £8.82

MAJIREL 6, 13 DUNKELBLOND ASCH GOLD (50 ml), 6.13 dunkelblond asch-gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.55
Delivery from £7.95

L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 6.13 Dark Blonde Ash Gold

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

MAJIREL 6, 13 DUNKELBLOND ASCH GOLD (50 ml), 6.13 dunkelblond asch-gold

In stock
£19.99
39.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

MAJIREL 6, 13 DUNKELBLOND ASCH GOLD (50 ml), 6.13 dunkelblond asch-gold

In stock
£19.99
39.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

78 Variants from £4.85

L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (6.13) Dark Blonde Gold Ash 50ml

Cheapest offer

Permanent color. Provides perfect coverage of up to 100% of white hair. Rich, deep, and intense color with perfect coverage of white hair. Can darken and lighten up to 3 levels. With the expertise of your professional hairdresser and in-depth color consultation, you can achieve your perfect shade.Ionène G and Incell™ advanced technologies reach all 3 levels of the hair to treat the entirety of the hair fiber. A hair colorant can cause an allergic reaction. A skin allergy test must be completed before each application of any hair colorant. Follow the safety instructions on the leaflet.Maximum fading (2 - 3 levels)• Apply target shade to re-growth.• Apply a small amount of warm water to the mixture.• Add a 3-inch ribbon of a color-match shade (see color-matching guide) to the remaining mixture.• Apply to mid-lengths/ends immediately after re-growth application.• Process for full development time.* A color match shade is a Majirel shade that is warmer than your target shade.Virgin Applica