Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50 ml, 10,32 pearl gold milkshake

Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Free Delivery

Loreal 50 ml DIA LIGHT 10,32

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Free Delivery

Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L

Cheapest Total Price
£10.45
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 10.32 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Anti-Ageing Colouring Gel Dia Light L'Oreal Expert Professionnel

3-5 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50 ml, 8,1 light blonde ash
£9.00
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50 ml, 8,3 light blonde gold
£6.30
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50 ml, 8,34 light blonde gold copper
Delivery from £8.82
Loreal Dia Light 50 ml - Please Choose Shade

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 18M / UPC: 3474630480872 / Hair Type: Normal Hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1240683448 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Gold / Shade: DIA LIGHT 10,32 / Brand: L'oreal Professional / Type: Permanent / Unit Type: 10ml / EAN: 3474630480872 / GTIN: 3474630480872 / Volume: 50 ml / Formulation: Cream / Features: Ammonia-Free / Hair Colour Shade: Medium Blonde / Country/Region of Manufacture: Spain
£10.45
ebay.co.uk