L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (7.40)

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge red hair color 50ml, RUB 7.40

L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (7.40)

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

Loreal Professional Majirel Permanent Hair Color - Full Range 50ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'OREAL MAJIREL HAIR COLOUR COLOR CREME PROFESSIONAL TRUE TONE IONENE G & INCELL
£9.42
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
LOréal Professionnel Majirouge 4.20 Extra Burgundy Brown 50ml
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge 3.20
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge Permanent Colour C6,64
Delivery from £1.49
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Majirouge red hair color 50 ml, CAR 5.60
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oreal Professional Majirel Hair Color (7.40)

Cheapest offer

Permanent color. Provides perfect coverage of up to 100% of white hair. Rich, deep, and intense color with perfect coverage of white hair. Can darken and lighten up to 3 levels. With the expertise of your professional hairdresser and in-depth color consultation, you can achieve your perfect shade.Ionène G and Incell advanced technologies reach all 3 levels of the hair to treat the entirety of the hair fiber. A hair colorant can cause an allergic reaction. A skin allergy test must be completed before each application of any hair colorant. Follow the safety instructions on the leaflet.Maximum fading (2 - 3 levels)• Apply target shade to re-growth.• Apply a small amount of warm water to the mixture.• Add a 3-inch ribbon of a color match shade (see color matching guide) to the remaining mixture.• Apply to mid-lengths/ends immediately after re-growth application.• Process for full development time.* A color match shade is a Majirel shade that is warmer than your target shade.Virgin Applicat