L'Oréal Professionnel SE Absolut Repair Masque 250ml

4.0 (156)

L'Oréal Professionnel SE Absolut Repair Masque 250ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£21.40
Delivery from £7.60

L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Serie Expert Absolut Repair Mask 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £4.20

L'Oreal Serie Expert Absolut Repair Mask 250 ML Retexturizing Primer

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.60
Delivery from £12.17

L'Oréal Professionnel Absolut Repair Masque Thick Hair 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£30.99
Delivery from £4.95
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Absolut Repair Masque 250ml

Cheapest offer

The hair mask L'Oréal Serie Expert Absolut Repair Masque gives thick and damaged hair a nourishing and restorative treatment. Enriched with strengthening protein, the mask gives hair the nourishment it needs to repair and strengthen. The structure of this mask is great for thicker hair and penetrates deep into the hair fibre. The mask thus provides the right nutrition for repairing damaged hair. After a treatment with this hair mask, your hair will be stronger and after with a full Absolut Repair routine, hair breakage will be 77% less common. In addition, it will also detangle better as it will be smoother. You will regain soft hair and have up to 7x more shine. {productimage} Use of the Absolut Repair Mask Step 1: First cleanse your hair with the Absolut Repair shampoo and then towel dry it. Step 2: Apply the mask and massage into the length of your hair. Step 3: Leave the mask on for 5 minutes and then rinse. Routine with L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut R
£21.40
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Deeply hydrates and revitalizes damaged hair
• Repairs heat and chemical harm effectively
• Boosts shine and softness for vibrant locks

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Sensitive Scalps
£16.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-regulator Shampoo 500ml
£22.45
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-clarifier Shampoo 500ml
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-clarifier Shampoo 500ml - Refill
£21.40
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Aminexil Advanced Anti-hair Loss Professional Serum 90ml
£35.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

156 Ratings
5 stars
98
4 stars
17
3 stars
8
2 stars
7
1 star
26
Amazon.com Kunde

I didn't like that the product looked like it hadn't been sealed, so I'm not sure if it had been diluted with something beforehand.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

My hair gets so smooth with this.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I used this product before. It is golden and silky. The last order received had white creamy cold until we in it. Looks like something totally different. Buyer beware!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The facts do not match the description🤬😖

via trustami