La Mer The Lip Volumizer Gloss Finish Plumping Serum Sheer Gloss Genuine 7ml £75

LA MER Face The Lip Volumizer 7ml

La Mer The Lip Volumizer Gloss Finish Plumping Serum Sheer Gloss Genuine 7ml £75

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Volumiser 7ml

3-5 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

LA MER Lip Care The Lip Volumizer Lip Volumizer

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£61.62
Delivery from £7.50

La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£61.75
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Volumizer Gloss 7ml (Various Shades) - Sheer Shine

2 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

La mer - The Lip Volumizer - lip Volumizer - Renewing Hydration - Female - Lip Care

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.50
La Mer The Lip Volumizer Gloss Finish Plumping Serum Sheer Gloss Genuine 7ml £75

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: Standard / UPC: 0747930098928 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8034364163 / Gender: Women / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shade: Sheer Gloss / Brand: LA MER / Type: Lip Plumper / EAN: 0747930098928 / GTIN: 0747930098928 / Unit Type: Unit / Volume: 7ml / Formulation: Gloss / Model: The Lip Volumiizer / Effect: Gloss / Features: Contains Minerals / Scent: Unknown / Flavour: Unknown / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Canada / Product Line: La Mer The Lip Volumizer
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Petrolatum, Triisostearyl Citrate, Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate, Polybutene, Octyldodecanol, Polyglyceryl-10 Pentaoleate, Microcrystalline Wax\Cera Microcristallina\Cire Microcristalline, Cetyl Peg/Ppg-10/1 Dimethicone, Ethylene/Propylene/Styrene Copolymer, Algae (Seaweed) Extract, Ppg-51/Smdi Copolymer, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter), Tocopheryl Acetate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus) Leaf Oil, Medicago Sativa (Alfalfa) Seed Powder, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Powder, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Seed Meal, Hordeum Vulgare (Barley) Extract\Extrait D'Orge, Salicornia Herbacea Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seedcake, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Peel Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Theobroma Grandiflorum Seed Butter, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Astrocaryum Murumuru Seed Butter, Niacin, Magnesium Gluconate, Zinc Gluconate, Calcium Gluconate, Copper Gluconate, Sodium Gluconate, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-1, Tourmaline, Malachite, Phytosphingosine, Menthyl Pca, Phytosterols, Tribehenin, Glycerin, Acetyl Glucosamine, Cholesterol, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Menthoxypropanediol, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Simethicone, Calcium Aluminum Borosilicate, Calcium Sodium Borosilicate, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Aluminum Calcium Sodium Silicate, Calcium Carbonate, Silica, Tin Oxide, Water\Aqua\Eau, Butylene/Ethylene/Styrene Copolymer, Titanium/Titanium Dioxide, Polyethylene Terephthalate, Propylene Glycol Dicaprate, Palmitic Acid, Oleic Acid, Ethylhexyl Hydroxystearate, Sorbitan Isostearate, Glyceryl Distearate, Alcohol Denat., Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Flavor (Aroma), Linalool, Limonene, Benzyl Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin, Bht, Tocopheryl Succinate, Tetrahexyldecyl Ascorbate, Alumina, Acrylates Copolymer, [+/- Mica, Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77492), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499), Bismuth Oxychloride (Ci 77163), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Bronze Powder (Ci 77400), Carmine (Ci 75470), Copper Powder (Ci 77400), Red 6 (Ci 15850), Red 21 (Ci 45380), Red 27 (Ci 45410), Red 7 Lake (Ci 15850), Red 28 Lake (Ci 45410), Red 30 Lake (Ci 73360), Red 33 Lake (Ci 17200), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140), Yellow 6 (Ci 15985), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Yellow 6 Lake (Ci 15985)]
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Plumping, Smoothing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Women
Colour group Pink
Dermatologically tested Yes
Product type Lip balm

Product information

At a glance

• Moisturizing Ingredients: Keeps lips soft and hydrated.
• Immediate Volume: Enhances lip fullness instantly.
• Glossy Finish: Adds shine for a refined look.

Similar products

LA MER Face Skin Care The Concentrate Strengthening Treatment Serum
£550.94
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Mer Creme De La Mer Moisturising Cream 30ml
£105.67
£4,002.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA MER - Face The New Moisturizing Fresh Cream 60ml for Women
£223.93
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LA MER Face Skin Care Crème de la Mer Anti-aging Cream
£1,518.99
£3,452.26 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La-Mer Moisturising-care The-moisturising-careThe Treatment Lotion
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery