Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 46

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Yellow EU 46 Men

Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 46

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£256.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX Yellow/Black for Men - Size 46 Yellow 46

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£258.50
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£251.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£251.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men
£205.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men
£256.78
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 46

Cheapest offer

Extremely lightweight and high-performing low shoe, developed for technical mountaineering. Aequilibrium Speed Gtx®, minimalist in weight but rich in technical features, designed to achieve the best performance from the valley floor to the most challenging summits. Made for the most demanding climbers who need a crampon-compatible, waterproof, and lightweight product to move fast even on the most difficult terrains.+ Quick and precise lacing thanks to the Quick-Lace system made from 100% recycled material+ Lining: Gore-Tex® Performance Comfort that is waterproof and breathable+ Exceptional walking capability due to the innovative Double Heell™ heel construction: the pronounced dual rear lug geometry enhances braking during descents and allows for smoother rolling to reduce muscle fatigue+ Protective edging with a transparent anti-puncture PU film for maximum lightness+ Rear heel compatible with semi-automatic crampons+ Integrated pad in the gaiter to enhance ankle protection+ Ergonom..
£256.88
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk