Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Rouge 38

La Sportiva Helios III shoes Blue Red White Women - 38

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Rouge 38

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£95.51
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's Helios III - Trail running shoes size 5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Rouge 38

Cheapest offer

Helios III is the "door to trail" shoe designed for training and running on hard off-road terrains. It's an Athleisure product featuring a lightweight and breathable upper made from a unique, thermo-adhesive combination of tear-resistant fabric, monofilament mesh, sandwich mesh, and reinforced TPU. The fit is extremely comfortable and snug, derived from the Helios SR model. The heel counter prevents crushing when putting the shoe on, while the soft, hugging collar with 3D Foam pads ensures optimal comfort. The outsole is made from high-durability FriXion Blue compound: perfect for use on hard and rocky terrains. The thermoformed toe cap contributes to the overall lightness of the product and provides protection against frontal impacts. The injected EVA midsole with MorphoDynamic technology guarantees high cushioning typical of the Helios model since it first hit the market, while the Cushoning Platform insert enhances its cushioning properties and overall comfort. Helios III: time to f
£95.51
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes
£97.77
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III 39
£95.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99