La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 10 1/3 UK Yellow 10 1/3 UK

under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Helios III Shoes Bright Yellow Red Black - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£104.97
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 10, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.96
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Helios III Men´s Trail Running ShoesExperience the ultimate freedom of ´door to trail´ running with the La Sportiva Helios III. Meticulously engineered for the modern athlete, this men´s trail running shoe is the perfect companion for training sessions and long runs that start on the pavement and lead you onto hard off-road terrain. The Helios III is an exceptionally lightweight and comfortable shoe, designed to provide a cushioned, responsive ride from your front door to the trailhead and beyond.Built for performance and comfort, the Helios III features a unique 3-layer upper construction that combines different fabrics to deliver a perfect blend of support, flexibility, and outstanding breathability. This innovative design ensures your feet stay cool and comfortable, even as the miles add up. Stability and foot protection are guaranteed thanks to the external KPU 3D Grid™ construction, which envelops the midfoot to create a secure, locked-in feel without adding unnecessar
£91.99
8 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 43 Yellow 43
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Jaune 39,5
£91.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 44, multi
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99