La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 41 Woman

La Sportiva Helios III - Trail running shoes - Women's Tea / Cherry Tomato 41

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£107.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III 41

4 days
£116.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Vert 41

2-6 working days
£116.77
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 44, multi
£110.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 42.5 Yellow 42.5
£110.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£110.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Helios III Men's Lightweight Trail Running Shoe, Hurricane Chalk, 11 UK
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 44.5 Yellow 44.5
£110.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Helios III Men´s Trail Running ShoesExperience the ultimate freedom of ´door to trail´ running with the La Sportiva Helios III. Meticulously engineered for the modern athlete, this men´s trail running shoe is the perfect companion for training sessions and long runs that start on the pavement and lead you onto hard off-road terrain. The Helios III is an exceptionally lightweight and comfortable shoe, designed to provide a cushioned, responsive ride from your front door to the trailhead and beyond.Built for performance and comfort, the Helios III features a unique 3-layer upper construction that combines different fabrics to deliver a perfect blend of support, flexibility, and outstanding breathability. This innovative design ensures your feet stay cool and comfortable, even as the miles add up. Stability and foot protection are guaranteed thanks to the external KPU 3D Grid™ construction, which envelops the midfoot to create a secure, locked-in feel without adding unnecessar
£107.49
2 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)