Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III 43,5

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 43 1/2 Men

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III 43,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£116.06
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Noir 43,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£116.06
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 9,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£125.96
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III 43,5

Cheapest offer

Helios III is the "door to trail" shoe designed for training and racing on hard off-road terrain. It is an Atlheisure product with a lightweight, breathable upper made from a unique, thermo-adhesive combination of ripstop fabric, monofilament mesh, mesh sandwich and TPU reinforcement. The footbed is extremely comfortable and enveloping, derived from the Helios SR model. The heel counter prevents crushing when slipping on, while the soft, wrap-around collar with 3D Foam cushioning guarantees optimum comfort. The outsole is made of highly durable FriXion Blue compound: perfect for use on hard, rocky terrain. The molded thermoformed toe contributes to the product's overall lightness and also to protection against frontal impact. The injection-molded EVA midsole with MorphoDynamic technology, guarantees the high level of cushioning typical of the Helios model since its market debut, while the Cushoning Platform insert enhances its cushioning properties and overall comfort. Helios III Time
£116.06
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 43 Yellow 43
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Jaune 39,5
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99