La Sportiva - Women's trail running shoes - Levante Hibiscus/Malibu Blue for Women - Size 40 Blue 40

La Sportiva Levante Shoes White Red Blue - 40

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Women's trail running shoes - Levante Hibiscus/Malibu Blue for Women - Size 40 Blue 40

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Levante 40

4 days
£97.91
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Levante Rouge 40

2-6 working days
£97.91
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Levante Shoes White Red Blue - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£101.35
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman

1 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 1/2 Women
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Levante Hibiscus/Malibu Blue for Women - Size 38 Blue 38
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman
£102.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva - Women's trail running shoes - Levante Hibiscus/Malibu Blue for Women - Size 40 Blue 40

Cheapest offer

Designed for long-distance running and meticulously crafted in close consultation with female athletes, the Levante is a technical trail running shoe that is both responsive and highly cushioned , offering optimal protection to help you achieve your best performance.Featuring a flexible, breathable upper that is abrasion resistant, it offers agility on challenging terrain whilst providing effective protection against impacts. Its pressure-point-free construction, featuring a mesh gaiter, wraps around the ankle like a sock to provide proper support for your foot and prevent it from slipping inside the shoe. You'll maintain a natural stride even after several hours of running!The cushioning provided by the super-foam midsole XFlow® is outstanding on all surfaces and returns energy to your feet with every step. Its dual-compound FriXion® Red sole ensures technicality and ease of Trail Rocker use on all types of terrain, thanks to optimal support, maximum Grip and enhanced durability .
£88.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk