La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £6.99

La Sportiva - Women's trail running shoes - Levante Hibiscus/Malibu Blue for Women - Size 7 UK Blue 7 UK

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Levante Shoes White Red Blue - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£97.35
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

From our athletes. Levante is the result of a direct collaboration with our female athletes. Working closely together with them, we selected every detail fit, lacing, upper and sole. Every aspect has been thoroughly researched to create an athlete-approved, long-distance running shoe. New XFlow™ super foam for cushioning, reactivity, stability and protection thanks to the upper constructed to encase and support without constricting the foot. The Trail Rocker™ encourages the athlete to strike a natural stance with a harmonious roll, while the flex grooves ensure flexibility and agility even for the most demanding runners.Features:- XFlow™ super foam midsole, great cushioning and energy return- Trail Rocker™ favours the natural external heel internal toe support of the foot when runningPlus:- Set of structures for maximum support and stability: the knit gaiter surrounds the ankle, the wrapping system and the ergonomics of the heel comfortably secure the foot, preventing it from slipping
£86.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£86.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 37 Woman
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva Levante Shoes White Red Blue - 40
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99