La Sportiva - Mountaineering bag - Granite 32 Chalk/Black - Size S/M - White White S/M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

Backpack La Sportiva Granite 32 L Blanc S/M

2-6 working days
£123.80
Delivery from £16.99

Sportiva Granite 32 Backpack ZEMP002W04K00_S-M

In stock
£137.25
Delivery from £12.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering bag - Granite 32 Chalk/Black - Size S/M - White White S/M

Cheapest offer

The Granite 32 Chalk/Black is a mountaineering and climbing backpack from the brand La Sportiva with a volume of 32 litres.Designed for mountain enthusiasts, this sturdy bag is made from 100% recycled Nylon, highlighting its dedication to environmental responsibility. It features a main compartment secured by a cord and an extendable flap, ideal for attaching a rope, as well as a YKK side zip for quick access. Its thermoformed back panel and ergonomic shoulder straps ensure optimal comfort during long climbs.The Granite 32 offers practical carrying systems for carrying material: it allows you to carry a helmet, an ice axe, skis, and even a hiking ice axe. A chest strap with safety whistle and an inside pocket with key clip complete its features. This versatile, technical rucksack is the ideal companion for your high-mountain adventures.
£111.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£291.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£291.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Alpine GTX Jaune 42,5
£257.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LA SPORTIVA Nepal Evo Gore-tex - Men - Yellow - size 8- model 2026 8
£344.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99