Women's mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 41

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 41 White 41

Women's mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£223.75
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 41 White 41

under 2 day(s)
£258.50
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Women's Aequilibrium Speed Woman GTX - Mountaineering boots size 7,5, grey/pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£289.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£256.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£223.75
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Extremely lightweight and high-performing low shoe, developed for technical mountaineering. Aequilibrium Speed Gtx®, minimalist in weight but rich in technical features, to achieve the best performance from the valley floor to the most challenging summits. Designed for the most demanding climbers who need a crampon-compatible, waterproof, and lightweight product to be fast even on the toughest terrains.+ Rear heel piece compatible with semi-automatic crampons+ Exceptional walking capability thanks to the innovative Double Heell™ heel construction: the highly pronounced double rear lug geometry enhances braking effect when descending and allows smoother rolling to reduce muscle fatigue+ Lining: Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex® Performance Comfort+ Water-repellent external gaiter made of ultra-durable stretch fabric with internal gusset+ Integrated padding in the gaiter for enhanced ankle protection+ Ergonomic shape that hugs the foot precisely with a PU TechLite® toe edge to best a..
£223.75
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk