La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black for Men - Size 41 Yellow 41

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black for Men - Size 41 Yellow 41

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 41

4 days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Jaune 41

2-6 working days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 41 Men

1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Shoes Yellow Black Red - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£138.65
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black for Men - Size 41 Yellow 41

Cheapest offer

The Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black is a men's trail running shoe from the brand La Sportiva.Designed without a Boa closure system, it uses a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a customised and durable fit. Thanks to its eco-friendly composition, it features a high-tenacity 3D mesh upper and an inner lining made from recycled material, combining strength with respect for the environment. Its 100% recycled supercritical foam offers exceptional cushioning with explosive energy return thanks to technology XFLOW.The exterior flange features technology FRIXION RED, which ensures optimal grip, excellent durability and good shock absorption to tackle the most demanding terrain. This vegan shoe is ideal for trail runners seeking performance, comfort and environmental dedication.
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk